Historia

CRONOLOGÍA

Manada Tropa Clan Grupo
       

Jefes de la Tropa Roland Philipps del Grupo VII

Patrulla Nombre Período
Jefe Scout Nacional 1. Jorge Nuñez Prida 26 abril 1935
R.S. Grupo VII 2. Mario Alfonso de la Parra Sarralde 1938
R.S. Grupo VII 3. Luis Cuevas Muñoz-Cano 1940
Rinoceronte 4. Germán Olagaray Palacios 1942
Zorro 5. Angel Mendoza Escobedo 1947
Tigre 6. Armando Ríos Pruneda 1949
Rinoceronte 7. Manuel San Emeterio Palma 1951
Cóndor 8. Enrique Jolly Prieto abril de 1952
Rinoceronte 9. Manuel San Emeterio Palma 1954
Rinoceronte 10. Gerard Desvinges Lebas 1955
R.S. Grupo VII 11. Roberto Villaseñor Magaña 1956
Rinoceronte 12. Héctor Sparrowe Mólgora 1957
Tigre 13. Luis Gorozpe Murrieta 1958
Búho 14. Miguel del Villar Barragán 1959
Búho 15. Eugenio Chelet Díaz 1960 (24 hrs)
Tigre 16. Enrique Cossio Villegas 1960
Búho 17. Jorge Serrano Díaz 1961
Rinoceronte 18. Oscar Viniegra González 1962
Canguro (Grupo I) 19. Guillermo Pohls Andrade 1964
Rinoceronte 20. Oscar Viniegra González marzo 1965
Tigre 21. Guillermo Bellot Castro abril 1966
Rinoceronte 22. Eduardo Hurtado Pasos 1967
Tigre 23. Mario Zárate Flores 1968
Cóndor 24. Alfredo Acle Tomasini 1969
Halcón 25. Oscar Monroy Hermosillo 1971
Rinoceronte 26. Raymundo García Virués 1973
R.S. Grupo VII 27. Raúl Gómez Sánchez 1974
Búho 28. Amado Nava Ramírez 1975
Halcón 29. José Espinoza Hernández 1976
R.S. Grupo VII 30. Raúl Hernández Muñoz 1977
R.S. Grupo VII 31. Leonardo Galván Hernández 1979
Tigre 32. Jorge de la Parra del Valle 24 agosto 1980
Rinoceronte 33. Gabriel Olagaray Sobrado 17 abril 1983
Rinoceronte 34. Iván Guerra Villasana 15 septiembre 1985
Rinoceronte 35. Juan Daniel Olagaray Sobrado 23 julio 1988
Tigre 36. César Nieves Trejo 14 febrero 1990
R.S. Grupo VII 37. René Dorantes Rodríguez-San Miguel 14 julio 1991
Tigre 38. Mario Nieves Trejo 17 octubre 1992
Cóndor 39. Gerardo Magaña Silva 21 mayo 1995
Búho 40. Raúl Delgado Aranda 29 junio 1997
Halcón 41. Gustavo González D'asseo 25 septiembre 1999
Buho 42. Luis Benito de la Torre Pérez 9 febrero 2002
Halcón 43. Gustavo González D'asseo 18 agosto 2002
Cóndor 44. Eric Reyes Flores 12 enero 2003
Halcón 45. Paris Aguayo Álvarez 13 marzo 2005
Buho 46. Alfonso Gómez de la Parra 13 enero 2007