|

 

Activos
COMITÉ DE PADRES

Miembros Actuales

    Jefatura de Grupo      
Nombre(s) Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno     Cargo
           
Miguel
del Villar
Barragán
Jefe de Grupo
Eduardo Melgarejo Lomelín Sub-Jefe de Grupo
Sol de la Parra del Valle Sub-Jefa de Grupo
           
    Manada del Seeonee      
Nombre(s) Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno Totem Seisena Cargo
           
José Alfonso Gómez de la Parra Akela Jefe de Manada
Ana Gabriela Cantero Ávila Raksha   Sub-Jefa de Manada
           
Alejandro Alberto Ibáñez Sánchez   Amarilla
Seisenero
Eduardo Zala Gérard   Amarilla Sub-Seisenero
Miguel Dorantes Wuest   Amarilla
Hugo Ulloa Guillén   Amarilla  
Oswaldo Sánchez Flores   Amarilla  
           
Iván Guerra Salas Ferao Blanca Seisenero
Héctor Daniel González Rangel Chil Blanca
Sub-Seisenero
Raymundo Gabriel González Rodríguez Sugeema Blanca  
Gabriel Rivera Grados   Blanca
Omar Ulloa Guillén   Blanca
           
Eric Rodrigo Anaya Alejandre Jacala Gris Seisenero
Moisés Eduardo León Santoyo Barasing Gris Sub-Seisenero
Mario Fernández Payró   Gris  
Salvador Cruz Fayar   Gris  
Alonso Esteban Álvarez Rubio   Gris  
         
Bernardo Sandoval Monje Billy Roja Seisenero
José de Jesús Astudillo García Kotuko Roja
Sub-Seisenero
Bernardo García Olagaray   Roja  
Santiago Villa Martínez   Roja  
           
    Tropa Roland Philipps      
Nombre(s) Apellido Paterno Apellido Materno   Patrulla Cargo
           
Paris Damián
Aguayo
Álvarez
Jefe De Tropa
César Alonso Robles Ramírez   Búhos Guía
Mario Enrique
Gómez
de la Parra
Búhos
Sub-Guía
Job Daniel
Orozco
Aviña
Búhos
1er Scout
Emmanuel
Guillén
Urrieta
Búhos
Aspirante
         
Alexander.
Rabl
del Villar
Rinocerontes
Guía
Martín
Flores
Guerrero
Rinocerontes
Sub-Guía
Dante
Barrios
Ávila
Rinocerontes
Aspirante
Rodolfo
Olagaray
Gutiérrez
Rinocerontes
Aspirante
Rodrigo
Olagaray
Gutiérrez
 
Rinocerontes
Aspirante
           
Juan Pablo
Melgarejo
Martínez
Halcones
Guía
Alan Jesús Castell Grados   Halcones 1er Scout
Edgar Alfonso
Alvarado
Pineda
Halcones
2o Scout
Luis Felipe
Melgarejo
Martínez
Halcones
Aspirante
Carlos Andrés
Rodríguez
Beleño
Cóndores
Guía
Jorge Emmanuel
Flores
Reyes
Cóndores
Sub-Guía
Enrique López Martínez   Cóndores Aspirante
Francisco Cantero Ávila   Cóndores Aspirante
           
 principio
    Clan Reino Unido de Pontesbleu    
Nombre(s)
Apellido Paterno
Apellido Materno
Cargo
.
Evaristo
García
Pazarán
Rover Scout
Jefe de Clan
Adolfo
Navarrete
Aranda
Rover Scout
Omar
Cardoso
Bolaños
Rover Scout
Eric Fabián
Reyes
Flores
Rover Scout
Bibliotecario
Christian
Reyes
Flores
Rover Scout
Equipero
Alejandro
Robles
Ramírez
Escudero
Tesorero
José Alfonso
Gómez
de la Parra
Escudero
Mario
Salomón
Luna
Aspirante
Paris
Aguayo
Álvarez
Aspirante
.